DC Serum Snowboard Boots Black/Red - Men's
-

DC Serum Snowboard Boots Black/Red - Men's
Snowboard Boots
DC
Back in 1998, DC entered snowboarding with their first ever boot. The Serum. This winter, as a part of DC's celebration of 10 years in snow. The Serum is back. Key Features of The DC Serum Snowboard Boots: Lightweight and Stylish High Performance Boots Water Resistant Leather Upper Ergonomically Engineered 3D Tongue for a Better Fit Heel Pull Straps for Easy Installation Adjustable Internal Ankle Brace for Better Fit and Heel Retention Foam Lined Calf Pad for Added Comfort Articulated Upper Calf for Comfort and Fast Break In Lightweight Injected EVA Midsole Provides Cushioning and Reduces Overall Weight of the Boot Heel Airbag Functional Sole Design For Better Traction on Snow Command Liner with Lightweight Support Beams, Directional Fiber lining, Level 2 Insole, Powerstraps, and 3D Molded J Bar
Retail Price: $249.95
Your Price $199.95
+ Add to my saved list
Buy Now
Similar Products
|
DC Serum Snowboard Boots Black/Red - Men's Snowboard Boots DC Back in 1998, DC entered snowboarding with their first ever boot. The Serum. This winter, as a part of DC's celebration of 10 years in snow. The Serum is back. Key Features of The DC Serum Snowboard Boots: Lightweight and Stylish High Performance Boots Water Resistant Leather Upper Ergonomically Engineered 3D Tongue for a Better Fit Heel Pull Straps for Easy Installation Adjustable Internal Ankle Brace for Better Fit and Heel Retention Foam Lined Calf Pad for Added Comfort Articulated Upper Calf for Comfort and Fast Break In Lightweight Injected EVA Midsole Provides Cushioning and Reduces Overall Weight of the Boot Heel Airbag Functional Sole Design For Better Traction on Snow Command Liner with Lightweight Support Beams, Directional Fiber lining, Level 2 Insole, Powerstraps, and 3D Molded J Bar Retail Price: $249.95 Review this product + Add to my saved list |
Your Price $199.95 Buy Now |
||
|
DC Serum Snowboard Boots Black/Red - Men's Snowboard Boots DC Back in 1998, DC entered snowboarding with their first ever boot. The Serum. This winter, as a part of DC's celebration of 10 years in snow. The Serum is back. Key Features of The DC Serum Snowboard Boots: Lightweight and Stylish High Performance Boots Water Resistant Leather Upper Ergonomically Engineered 3D Tongue for a Better Fit Heel Pull Straps for Easy Installation Adjustable Internal Ankle Brace for Better Fit and Heel Retention Foam Lined Calf Pad for Added Comfort Articulated Upper Calf for Comfort and Fast Break In Lightweight Injected EVA Midsole Provides Cushioning and Reduces Overall Weight of the Boot Heel Airbag Functional Sole Design For Better Traction on Snow Command Liner with Lightweight Support Beams, Directional Fiber lining, Level 2 Insole, Powerstraps, and 3D Molded J Bar Retail Price: $249.95 Review this product + Add to my saved list |
Your Price $199.95 Buy Now |
||
|
DC Serum Snowboard Boots Black/Red - Men's Snowboard Boots DC Back in 1998, DC entered snowboarding with their first ever boot. The Serum. This winter, as a part of DC's celebration of 10 years in snow. The Serum is back. Key Features of The DC Serum Snowboard Boots: Lightweight and Stylish High Performance Boots Water Resistant Leather Upper Ergonomically Engineered 3D Tongue for a Better Fit Heel Pull Straps for Easy Installation Adjustable Internal Ankle Brace for Better Fit and Heel Retention Foam Lined Calf Pad for Added Comfort Articulated Upper Calf for Comfort and Fast Break In Lightweight Injected EVA Midsole Provides Cushioning and Reduces Overall Weight of the Boot Heel Airbag Functional Sole Design For Better Traction on Snow Command Liner with Lightweight Support Beams, Directional Fiber lining, Level 2 Insole, Powerstraps, and 3D Molded J Bar Retail Price: $249.95 Review this product + Add to my saved list |
Your Price $199.95 Buy Now |
||
|
DC Serum Snowboard Boots Black/Red - Men's Snowboard Boots DC Back in 1998, DC entered snowboarding with their first ever boot. The Serum. This winter, as a part of DC's celebration of 10 years in snow. The Serum is back. Key Features of The DC Serum Snowboard Boots: Lightweight and Stylish High Performance Boots Water Resistant Leather Upper Ergonomically Engineered 3D Tongue for a Better Fit Heel Pull Straps for Easy Installation Adjustable Internal Ankle Brace for Better Fit and Heel Retention Foam Lined Calf Pad for Added Comfort Articulated Upper Calf for Comfort and Fast Break In Lightweight Injected EVA Midsole Provides Cushioning and Reduces Overall Weight of the Boot Heel Airbag Functional Sole Design For Better Traction on Snow Command Liner with Lightweight Support Beams, Directional Fiber lining, Level 2 Insole, Powerstraps, and 3D Molded J Bar Retail Price: $249.95 Review this product + Add to my saved list |
Your Price $199.95 Buy Now |














